Studio-Apartment Sara Maria

Main amenities

  • 38 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 38 ft² Studio-Apartment Sara Maria Skopje is located only 0.7 miles from the specialized Museum of the Macedonian Struggle and around a 20-minute walk from the 6th - century Skopje Fortress Kale. This 1-bedroom apartment is situated 20 minutes by foot from Skopje train station and right near Most Goce Delchev bus station.

    Due to a prime location in the Skopje City-Centre district, the apartment is 0.5 miles from Daut Pasha Hamam National Gallery. The large Bit Pazar Market is within 25 minutes' walk of the accommodation.

    Studio-Apartment Sara Maria has 1 bathroom.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Studio-Apartment Sara Maria Skopje

    Studio-Apartment Sara Maria has 1 bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Studio-Apartment Sara Maria Skopje Beds photo Studio-Apartment Sara Maria Skopje Amenities photo Studio-Apartment Sara Maria Skopje Room photo Studio-Apartment Sara Maria Skopje Kitchen photo Studio-Apartment Sara Maria Skopje Facilities photo Studio-Apartment Sara Maria Skopje Beds photo Studio-Apartment Sara Maria Skopje Room photo Studio-Apartment Sara Maria Skopje Toilets photo Studio-Apartment Sara Maria Skopje Kitchen photo Studio-Apartment Sara Maria Skopje Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 38 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Studio-Apartment Sara Maria Skopje

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Studio-Apartment Sara Maria Skopje

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in North Macedonia

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Apartment-Studio Sara Maria?
      Apartment-Studio Sara Maria has a size of 38 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Studio-Apartment Sara Maria Skopje